2022 Pomeroy College Basketball Ratings

help
0203040506070809101112131415161718192021⋅22
Beginning of season
Strength of Schedule NCSOS
Rk Team Conf W-L AdjEM AdjO AdjD AdjT Luck AdjEM OppO OppD AdjEM
173Abilene ChristianWAC0-0-0.7797.322498.112972.8129+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
301Air ForceMWC0-0-11.9994.5283106.531067.4356+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
141AkronMAC0-0+3.13102.313199.214772.3169+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
19AlabamaSEC0-0+20.48111.71391.23276.45+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
329Alabama A&MSWAC0-0-16.1487.6349103.725671.6222+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
347Alabama St.SWAC0-0-20.7583.8354104.527974.153+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
279AlbanyAE0-0-9.4192.2318101.620672.9121+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
341Alcorn St.SWAC0-0-18.2888.2345106.531273.2106+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
270AmericanPat0-0-8.4893.4299101.921171.4240+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
170Appalachian St.SB0-0-0.4998.919699.415370.2310+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
47ArizonaP120-0+15.50107.75292.23972.3170+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
58Arizona St.P120-0+13.70107.85094.16475.518+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
15ArkansasSEC0-0+21.02110.42189.41275.126+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
356Arkansas Pine BluffSWAC0-0-29.0881.7356110.834872.0183+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
184Arkansas St.SB0-0-1.62101.1155102.723672.0186+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
253ArmyPat0-0-6.7395.4264102.122073.0116+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
28AuburnSEC0-0+18.16110.42292.24074.539+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
308Austin PeayOVC0-0-12.3994.6277107.032272.0195+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
260Ball St.MAC0-0-7.3595.6262102.923974.155+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
4BaylorB120-0+25.30114.4489.1971.1257+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
175BellarmineASun0-0-1.08103.4117104.527770.1317+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
77BelmontOVC0-0+11.20107.94796.711175.029+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
354Bethune CookmanSWAC0-0-25.4285.5353111.034972.5148+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
315BinghamtonAE0-0-13.9693.0308106.932171.7217+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
80Boise St.MWC0-0+10.65105.28594.57272.8134+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
146Boston CollegeACC0-0+2.55101.315398.714070.0322+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
198Boston UniversityPat0-0-2.8899.7182102.623470.6289+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
139Bowling GreenMAC0-0+3.16104.0109100.818573.781+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
174BradleyMVC0-0-1.0099.1192100.117070.6295+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
251BrownIvy0-0-6.6693.230399.916473.866+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
204BryantNEC0-0-3.5499.7179103.324875.715+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
302BucknellPat0-0-12.0293.8291105.830074.832+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
94BuffaloMAC0-0+8.69106.66897.912474.930+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
55ButlerBE0-0+13.93107.26193.35669.4337+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
38BYUWCC0-0+16.56109.53193.05172.4158+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
206Cal BaptistWAC0-0-3.63102.0137105.629573.683+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
305Cal PolyBW0-0-12.1492.7314104.928471.5236+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
205Cal St. BakersfieldBW0-0-3.5798.2207101.820969.1343+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
207Cal St. FullertonBW0-0-3.63100.4168104.026574.537+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
283Cal St. NorthridgeBW0-0-9.8295.9252105.729873.873+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
Strength of Schedule NCSOS
Rk Team Conf W-L AdjEM AdjO AdjD AdjT Luck AdjEM OppO OppD AdjEM
101CaliforniaP120-0+7.47101.115793.65969.8328+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
169CampbellBSth0-0-0.48101.5147102.021369.4338+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
254CanisiusMAAC0-0-6.7796.5243103.324973.868+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
332Central ArkansasASun0-0-16.7092.5317109.234474.250+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
342Central ConnecticutNEC0-0-19.9991.0331111.035072.5149+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
303Central MichiganMAC0-0-12.0294.8276106.831673.494+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
250CharlestonCAA0-0-6.6197.6218104.226974.636+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
340Charleston SouthernBSth0-0-17.6790.0336107.732872.9119+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
201CharlotteCUSA0-0-3.2396.8237100.016668.5350+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
156ChattanoogaSC0-0+0.59101.1156100.517770.8277+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
357Chicago St.WAC0-0-30.9583.4355114.335772.6143+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
117CincinnatiAmer0-0+5.42101.514696.110172.2175+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
59ClemsonACC0-0+13.56106.47092.84769.5336+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
151Cleveland St.Horz0-0+1.06101.4149100.317470.9273+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
209Coastal CarolinaSB0-0-3.8298.4203102.222474.345+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
121ColgatePat0-0+5.24105.780100.417674.057+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
35ColoradoP120-0+16.92108.04591.02971.1260+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
72Colorado St.MWC0-0+12.28107.84895.59072.6146+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
334ColumbiaIvy0-0-16.9490.8333107.732972.9124+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
21ConnecticutBE0-0+19.09109.23590.22270.7280+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
351Coppin St.MEAC0-0-23.0086.2352109.234577.53+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
288CornellIvy0-0-10.2594.8275105.129071.5235+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
53CreightonBE0-0+14.27107.36093.15373.0117+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
281DartmouthIvy0-0-9.7293.1306102.823770.9268+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
91DavidsonA100-0+8.89106.27197.311768.5351+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
84DaytonA100-0+10.24104.110493.96270.2308+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
150DelawareCAA0-0+1.30100.915999.615970.6288+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
349Delaware St.MEAC0-0-22.5989.2342111.835376.010+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
345DenverSum0-0-20.3488.4344108.733973.397+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
140DePaulBE0-0+3.1499.418896.310373.2101+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
200Detroit MercyHorz0-0-2.98103.4114106.430872.1181+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
310Dixie St.WAC0-0-12.9193.7293106.631475.714+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
74DrakeMVC0-0+11.69107.16295.48771.3247+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
179DrexelCAA0-0-1.30102.1134103.425370.2311+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
10DukeACC0-0+21.91111.71289.81773.1110+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
181DuquesneA100-0-1.5297.222798.713872.5152+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
160East CarolinaAmer0-0+0.3498.719898.413672.3163+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
142East Tennessee St.SC0-0+3.12102.512799.415471.5227+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
338Eastern IllinoisOVC0-0-17.4591.4328108.934071.4238+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
218Eastern KentuckyASun0-0-4.4697.6216102.121977.72+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
Strength of Schedule NCSOS
Rk Team Conf W-L AdjEM AdjO AdjD AdjT Luck AdjEM OppO OppD AdjEM
297Eastern MichiganMAC0-0-11.1694.1289105.329270.6293+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
243Eastern WashingtonBSky0-0-6.2598.6201104.928673.778+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
211ElonCAA0-0-3.9497.6217101.520270.9269+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
171EvansvilleMVC0-0-0.58101.4150102.021467.1357+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
230FairfieldMAAC0-0-5.4895.3265100.718269.1344+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
325Fairleigh DickinsonNEC0-0-15.3695.2266110.634773.872+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
309FIUCUSA0-0-12.8793.1304106.030275.028+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
25FloridaSEC0-0+18.52110.12491.63471.7213+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
285Florida A&MSWAC0-0-10.0092.2319102.222372.1182+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
194Florida AtlanticCUSA0-0-2.6096.823699.415572.2174+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
208Florida Gulf CoastASun0-0-3.8197.0233100.818373.492+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
24Florida St.ACC0-0+18.58109.72991.13173.874+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
245FordhamA100-0-6.3691.932598.313471.0263+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
131Fresno St.MWC0-0+4.40102.412898.012870.5299+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
118FurmanSC0-0+5.33104.110598.713971.9202+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
217Gardner WebbBSth0-0-4.3399.3189103.625571.4239+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
212George MasonA100-0-3.9696.6242100.517872.4156+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
214George WashingtonA100-0-4.1897.5219101.720771.1255+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
76GeorgetownBE0-0+11.42105.58394.16573.777+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
159GeorgiaSEC0-0+0.43100.5167100.016775.225+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
263Georgia SouthernSB0-0-7.9393.5297101.420071.2252+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
103Georgia St.SB0-0+6.66105.78199.014574.056+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
54Georgia TechACC0-0+14.06106.86692.74571.7215+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
1GonzagaWCC0-0+31.49120.0188.6775.912+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
317Grambling St.SWAC0-0-14.2189.9337104.126873.782+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
149Grand CanyonWAC0-0+1.4299.019397.612070.0320+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
307Green BayHorz0-0-12.3793.6294105.930170.7285+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
318HamptonBSth0-0-14.3893.2302107.632674.251+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
228HartfordAE0-0-5.1896.4244101.620571.4242+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
190HarvardIvy0-0-2.3299.7180102.121771.9199+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
221HawaiiBW0-0-4.7496.8238101.520371.3245+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
274High PointBSth0-0-8.8595.0271103.826070.6290+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
168HofstraCAA0-0-0.43101.9138102.422772.4157+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
322Holy CrossPat0-0-14.8294.4288109.234372.8127+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
11HoustonAmer0-0+21.85110.71988.9869.7332+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
346Houston BaptistSlnd0-0-20.6692.1320112.835676.19+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
273HowardMEAC0-0-8.8297.4221106.230673.491+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
353IdahoBSky0-0-23.6288.7343112.335471.6223+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
188Idaho St.BSky0-0-2.0598.0209100.016869.8326+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
5IllinoisB100-0+24.96112.11187.2273.869+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
Strength of Schedule NCSOS
Rk Team Conf W-L AdjEM AdjO AdjD AdjT Luck AdjEM OppO OppD AdjEM
265Illinois ChicagoHorz0-0-7.9695.9255103.825972.3171+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
202Illinois St.MVC0-0-3.4097.1228100.517972.4154+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
352Incarnate WordSlnd0-0-23.1689.4341112.635569.7331+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
31IndianaB100-0+17.91108.24290.32371.7216+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
187Indiana St.MVC0-0-1.9799.2191101.219672.0192+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
162IonaMAAC0-0+0.1498.520298.313572.0189+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
23IowaB100-0+18.71112.21093.55873.875+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
113Iowa St.B120-0+5.73101.315195.69171.9205+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
337IUPUIHorz0-0-17.4190.8332108.233473.779+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
295Jackson St.SWAC0-0-10.7888.134798.914271.7219+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
282JacksonvilleASun0-0-9.8194.6279104.427572.2173+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
136Jacksonville St.ASun0-0+3.53103.112199.515870.5297+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
182James MadisonCAA0-0-1.54100.5166102.121874.931+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
3KansasB120-0+26.27114.4588.1572.5151+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
82Kansas St.B120-0+10.34104.99194.67470.1316+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
293Kennesaw St.ASun0-0-10.6093.1305103.725872.9122+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
143Kent St.MAC0-0+2.92101.814098.914373.2107+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
17KentuckySEC0-0+20.86111.51590.62672.3167+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
197La SalleA100-0-2.8198.7200101.520172.7140+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
292LafayettePat0-0-10.5396.1248106.631372.6147+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
276LamarWAC0-0-8.9295.1269104.026673.395+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
275LehighPat0-0-8.8696.1250104.928773.871+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
97LibertyASun0-0+8.39104.79496.410667.9354+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
219LipscombASun0-0-4.57100.0177104.628171.1254+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
298Little RockSB0-0-11.5493.8290105.429372.0188+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
259LIUNEC0-0-7.3294.4285101.820876.27+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
294Long Beach St.BW0-0-10.7193.3300104.026776.011+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
249LongwoodBSth0-0-6.5794.6278101.119470.4302+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
177LouisianaSB0-0-1.1399.0195100.116974.734+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
252Louisiana MonroeSB0-0-6.7295.7260102.422871.0264+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
88Louisiana TechCUSA0-0+9.46104.410294.98172.6144+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
36LouisvilleACC0-0+16.83107.85190.92770.9272+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
32Loyola ChicagoMVC0-0+17.61109.33491.63571.0262+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
69Loyola MarymountWCC0-0+12.47107.94695.48670.7283+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
286Loyola MDPat0-0-10.1294.4287104.528072.8133+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
43LSUSEC0-0+15.86109.82793.96373.961+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
333MaineAE0-0-16.8786.7351103.525469.5335+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
257ManhattanMAAC0-0-7.0892.731599.816270.9266+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
264MaristMAAC0-0-7.9592.9310100.918769.8327+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
87MarquetteBE0-0+9.81104.010694.26771.7214+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
Strength of Schedule NCSOS
Rk Team Conf W-L AdjEM AdjO AdjD AdjT Luck AdjEM OppO OppD AdjEM
111MarshallCUSA0-0+5.81105.18799.314976.64+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
18MarylandB100-0+20.68110.42089.81570.0323+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
355Maryland Eastern ShoreMEAC0-0-27.7981.2357109.034271.9203+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
107MassachusettsA100-0+6.07102.512696.510873.870+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
328McNeese St.Slnd0-0-15.9890.5334106.531172.5150+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
16MemphisAmer0-0+20.92108.53987.6375.223+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
178MercerSC0-0-1.20101.1154102.322572.4162+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
210MerrimackNEC0-0-3.9195.426399.315270.3307+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
83Miami FLACC0-0+10.25105.97895.69271.6226+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
137Miami OHMAC0-0+3.33104.4103101.019070.6292+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
2MichiganB100-0+28.27114.8386.5171.5237+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
22Michigan St.B100-0+18.80108.14389.31172.1177+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
272Middle TennesseeCUSA0-0-8.5594.9273103.425273.0115+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
119MilwaukeeHorz0-0+5.32103.311998.012772.9125+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
120MinnesotaB100-0+5.31101.614396.310473.0113+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
57MississippiSEC0-0+13.79103.911090.12170.2312+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
65Mississippi St.SEC0-0+12.75107.55594.77870.8276+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
358Mississippi Valley St.SWAC0-0-36.7079.8358116.535875.616+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
96MissouriSEC0-0+8.41104.69896.210271.7218+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
66Missouri St.MVC0-0+12.52108.44195.99772.3164+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
233MonmouthMAAC0-0-5.6594.5280100.217276.28+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
148MontanaBSky0-0+1.75101.514599.816370.7284+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
176Montana St.BSky0-0-1.11100.1176101.219772.1179+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
161Morehead St.OVC0-0+0.2399.518799.315070.6294+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
256Morgan St.MEAC0-0-6.9496.8239103.725774.343+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
280Mount St. Mary'sNEC0-0-9.6192.9312102.523367.9353+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
128Murray St.OVC0-0+4.58103.012298.413771.3248+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
56N.C. StateACC0-0+13.89106.56992.64472.7138+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
189NavyPat0-0-2.1498.0210100.117170.1315+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
81NebraskaB100-0+10.42105.08994.67375.517+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
320Nebraska OmahaSum0-0-14.7092.1322106.831574.249+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
49NevadaMWC0-0+15.06109.92694.88074.154+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
225New HampshireAE0-0-5.0295.9253100.918970.8278+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
287New MexicoMWC0-0-10.1593.0309103.124572.3168+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
109New Mexico St.WAC0-0+6.00103.112097.111569.8325+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
321New OrleansSlnd0-0-14.7793.8292108.533774.442+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
226NiagaraMAAC0-0-5.0797.3226102.422669.7330+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
227Nicholls St.Slnd0-0-5.1497.9214103.024274.347+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
289NJITAE0-0-10.3692.7313103.124472.0194+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
306Norfolk St.MEAC0-0-12.1892.1321104.327372.0190+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
Strength of Schedule NCSOS
Rk Team Conf W-L AdjEM AdjO AdjD AdjT Luck AdjEM OppO OppD AdjEM
299North AlabamaASun0-0-11.6293.4298105.128973.965+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
40North CarolinaACC0-0+16.07110.22394.16673.586+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
246North Carolina A&TBSth0-0-6.4895.1268101.620474.735+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
343North Carolina CentralMEAC0-0-20.0188.0348108.033270.4303+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
316North DakotaSum0-0-14.2094.5281108.733871.8208+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
125North Dakota St.Sum0-0+4.74103.911199.114669.7329+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
235North FloridaASun0-0-5.77101.3152107.132372.2176+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
135North TexasCUSA0-0+3.8399.718395.89568.7348+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
158NortheasternCAA0-0+0.4999.817899.315171.1256+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
327Northern ArizonaBSky0-0-15.7591.2329106.932069.5334+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
199Northern ColoradoBSky0-0-2.93101.0158103.926372.0185+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
324Northern IllinoisMAC0-0-15.2191.6327106.831771.5229+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
110Northern IowaMVC0-0+6.00104.010898.012671.5233+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
129Northern KentuckyHorz0-0+4.53104.49999.916570.2309+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
48NorthwesternB100-0+15.17107.45892.24171.6220+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
331Northwestern St.Slnd0-0-16.4692.1323108.533674.346+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
27Notre DameACC0-0+18.17114.0695.89671.2249+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
193OaklandHorz0-0-2.56100.2174102.723573.396+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
115OhioMAC0-0+5.60104.89299.214872.7137+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
8Ohio St.B100-0+22.97113.1890.12070.9265+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
52OklahomaB120-0+14.43105.87991.43369.4339+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
37Oklahoma St.B120-0+16.79107.45990.62574.441+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
132Old DominionCUSA0-0+4.38100.317295.99870.7279+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
157Oral RobertsSum0-0+0.54103.4115102.923873.964+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
29OregonP120-0+18.13111.51493.35771.1258+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
73Oregon St.P120-0+12.20108.04495.89370.0319+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
127PacificWCC0-0+4.64101.714197.111469.3341+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
215PennIvy0-0-4.22100.7163104.928572.8128+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
70Penn St.B100-0+12.46107.16494.67572.7135+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
147PepperdineWCC0-0+1.96102.3130100.417575.224+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
145PittsburghACC0-0+2.80100.616497.812371.9198+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
330PortlandWCC0-0-16.3392.6316108.934174.538+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
223Portland St.BSky0-0-4.8997.0231101.921272.8130+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
224Prairie View A&MSWAC0-0-4.9295.9254100.818673.398+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
266PresbyterianBSth0-0-8.1295.9256104.026470.6291+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
164PrincetonIvy0-0-0.04102.1133102.222270.7287+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
85ProvidenceBE0-0+10.08104.89394.77771.0261+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
6PurdueB100-0+24.89115.0290.11870.7282+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
239Purdue Fort WayneHorz0-0-5.91100.1175106.030373.776+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
240QuinnipiacMAAC0-0-6.0395.8257101.821074.152+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
Strength of Schedule NCSOS
Rk Team Conf W-L AdjEM AdjO AdjD AdjT Luck AdjEM OppO OppD AdjEM
258RadfordBSth0-0-7.2295.8259103.024170.9270+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
100Rhode IslandA100-0+8.18103.711295.58973.0114+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
144RiceCUSA0-0+2.90106.173103.224773.1108+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
64RichmondA100-0+13.02107.55694.46972.2172+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
234RiderMAAC0-0-5.6698.2206103.926173.2102+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
284Robert MorrisHorz0-0-9.8696.4245106.330771.6221+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
67RutgersB100-0+12.47105.08892.54371.5231+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
300Sacramento St.BSky0-0-11.8895.0272106.931870.0321+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
261Sacred HeartNEC0-0-7.5598.1208105.729671.7210+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
203Saint Joseph'sA100-0-3.4797.8215101.319875.420+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
92Saint LouisA100-0+8.77106.07797.211671.4244+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
42Saint Mary'sWCC0-0+16.02107.16391.13067.9355+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
172Saint Peter'sMAAC0-0-0.6294.927495.58870.9271+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
196Sam Houston St.WAC0-0-2.7696.923499.716073.963+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
255SamfordSC0-0-6.8895.6261102.422975.419+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
180San DiegoWCC0-0-1.3699.7181101.119273.587+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
33San Diego St.MWC0-0+17.54106.86789.21070.4301+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
34San FranciscoWCC0-0+17.32109.23791.83872.1180+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
335San Jose St.MWC0-0-17.0291.1330108.133372.0187+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
124Santa ClaraWCC0-0+4.93101.414896.510972.9118+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
167SeattleWAC0-0-0.42100.3171100.718172.5153+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
50Seton HallBE0-0+15.05107.45792.44271.6224+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
231SienaMAAC0-0-5.6295.0270100.718070.8274+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
313SIU EdwardsvilleOVC0-0-13.3092.0324105.229172.4159+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
60SMUAmer0-0+13.48108.83895.48471.6225+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
267South AlabamaSB0-0-8.1896.0251104.227171.5230+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
86South CarolinaSEC0-0+9.94104.79694.77976.26+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
350South Carolina St.MEAC0-0-22.8986.7350109.634673.685+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
186South DakotaSum0-0-1.93100.5165102.523072.8131+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
89South Dakota St.Sum0-0+9.02109.236100.217373.780+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
166South FloridaAmer0-0-0.3897.322397.712270.9267+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
268Southeast Missouri St.OVC0-0-8.2596.1249104.327472.4155+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
314Southeastern LouisianaSlnd0-0-13.3693.1307106.430973.2104+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
319SouthernSWAC0-0-14.3989.8338104.227073.2105+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
134Southern IllinoisMVC0-0+3.85101.913998.113070.3306+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
191Southern MissCUSA0-0-2.4297.023099.515671.3246+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
122Southern UtahBSky0-0+5.24105.09099.816173.960+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
30St. BonaventureA100-0+17.94109.72891.83670.1314+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
323St. Francis NYNEC0-0-14.8292.9311107.833074.833+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
244St. Francis PANEC0-0-6.2798.0212104.227272.7141+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
Strength of Schedule NCSOS
Rk Team Conf W-L AdjEM AdjO AdjD AdjT Luck AdjEM OppO OppD AdjEM
51St. John'sBE0-0+14.65107.84993.15475.713+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
339St. ThomasSum0-0-17.6193.5295111.235170.8275+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
68StanfordP120-0+12.47103.511391.02873.1109+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
138Stephen F. AustinWAC0-0+3.25100.716297.411873.490+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
195StetsonASun0-0-2.63100.3170102.924071.7211+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
185Stony BrookAE0-0-1.8199.6186101.419971.1253+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
41SyracuseACC0-0+16.02111.11895.18371.9204+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
216Tarleton St.WAC0-0-4.2496.9235101.119369.9324+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
75TCUB120-0+11.57106.27294.67671.2251+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
106TempleAmer0-0+6.21102.013695.89472.9123+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
13TennesseeSEC0-0+21.60110.02588.4671.4243+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
348Tennessee MartinOVC0-0-21.7189.6340111.335275.322+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
326Tennessee St.OVC0-0-15.4490.3335105.729774.248+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
296Tennessee TechOVC0-0-11.1494.5284105.629473.0112+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
14TexasB120-0+21.15111.21690.11970.5296+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
78Texas A&MSEC0-0+10.94104.79593.86169.6333+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
344Texas A&M Corpus ChrisSlnd0-0-20.1488.1346108.333572.9120+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
241Texas SouthernSWAC0-0-6.1196.4246102.523275.321+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
152Texas St.SB0-0+1.0099.319098.313368.2352+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
12Texas TechB120-0+21.70109.73088.0468.7347+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
229The CitadelSC0-0-5.2399.6185104.828377.71+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
116ToledoMAC0-0+5.49107.554102.021672.4160+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
247TowsonCAA0-0-6.5397.9213104.527870.4304+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
232TroySB0-0-5.6495.2267100.818473.1111+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
123TulaneAmer0-0+5.1599.618494.57071.9200+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
133TulsaAmer0-0+4.08100.716096.611070.7286+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
71UABCUSA0-0+12.31105.58493.25572.1178+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
213UC DavisBW0-0-4.0098.0211102.021572.6145+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
112UC IrvineBW0-0+5.78102.113596.310571.4241+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
153UC RiversideBW0-0+0.8499.019498.213171.2250+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
291UC San DiegoBW0-0-10.4897.0232107.532473.493+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
99UC Santa BarbaraBW0-0+8.27105.28696.911370.1313+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
61UCFAmer0-0+13.09106.17493.05271.1259+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
7UCLAP120-0+23.36113.0989.61468.8346+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
277UMass LowellAE0-0-8.9495.8258104.728273.489+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
220UMBCAE0-0-4.7496.2247100.918873.399+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
248UMKCSum0-0-6.5794.5282101.119168.6349+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
271UNC AshevilleBSth0-0-8.5197.3225105.829971.9201+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
163UNC GreensboroSC0-0-0.0198.919798.914469.2342+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
278UNC WilmingtonCAA0-0-9.1798.7199107.933172.8126+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
Strength of Schedule NCSOS
Rk Team Conf W-L AdjEM AdjO AdjD AdjT Luck AdjEM OppO OppD AdjEM
130UNLVMWC0-0+4.48102.712598.213271.7209+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
20USCP120-0+19.94109.53289.51371.8206+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
336USC UpstateBSth0-0-17.1889.7339106.931972.3166+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
262UT ArlingtonSB0-0-7.6793.5296101.219572.8132+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
304UT Rio Grande ValleyWAC0-0-12.0491.9326103.926272.0191+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
93UtahP120-0+8.77104.69795.99972.7142+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
95Utah St.MWC0-0+8.60103.012394.46872.0196+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
222Utah ValleyWAC0-0-4.8297.3222102.122173.867+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
154UTEPCUSA0-0+0.8398.420497.611972.4161+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
237UTSACUSA0-0-5.8597.5220103.325075.027+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
236ValparaisoMVC0-0-5.8496.6241102.523171.5228+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
79VanderbiltSEC0-0+10.73106.86596.110072.7136+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
98VCUA100-0+8.34102.113293.86073.684+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
105VermontAE0-0+6.56103.012496.410770.4300+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
9VillanovaBE0-0+22.15114.0791.83769.4340+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
45VirginiaACC0-0+15.72106.07690.32465.3358+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
39Virginia TechACC0-0+16.50109.33392.84870.3305+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
238VMISC0-0-5.89100.3169106.230473.588+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
192WagnerNEC0-0-2.42100.7161103.124370.1318+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
104Wake ForestACC0-0+6.62103.411696.811271.5232+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
102WashingtonP120-0+6.79101.714294.98273.962+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
63Washington St.P120-0+13.06106.07593.04972.0193+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
114Weber St.BSky0-0+5.61104.410098.814174.344+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
46West VirginiaB120-0+15.66108.54092.84673.2100+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
311Western CarolinaSC0-0-12.9693.2301106.230573.2103+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
242Western IllinoisSum0-0-6.1298.3205104.427674.059+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
90Western KentuckyCUSA0-0+8.99104.410195.48571.7212+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
312Western MichiganMAC0-0-13.2594.4286107.632770.7281+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
62Wichita St.Amer0-0+13.08107.65394.57171.5234+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
269William & MaryCAA0-0-8.3496.7240105.028872.0184+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
155WinthropBSth0-0+0.66100.217399.515774.540+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
44WisconsinB100-0+15.85105.78289.81669.0345+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
126WoffordSC0-0+4.68102.312997.612170.5298+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
108Wright St.Horz0-0+6.02104.010798.012574.058+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
183WyomingMWC0-0-1.60101.6144103.224672.7139+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
26XavierBE0-0+18.27111.21793.05071.8207+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
165YaleIvy0-0-0.06103.3118103.425172.3165+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
290Youngstown St.Horz0-0-10.4097.1229107.532572.0197+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001